TJ Sokol Příbor - stolní tenis - 2018/2019

 

Příbor A

Soutěž:

KKSST Moravskoslezský - KS II. třídy A, muži 2015/2016

Vedoucí:

Krček Kamil, Mgr.

Kontakt:

tel.: (+420) 556 709978
mob.: (+420) 731 112733
e-mail: krcek(z)oao.cz

Herna:

Příbor, ul. Lidická 544, Sokolovna (vedle kina)
míčky: D. Happiness


Příbor B

Soutěž:

 

Vedoucí:

Šín Petr

Kontakt:

tel.: (+420) 556 722950
mob.: (+420) 739 261682
e-mail: krcek(z)oao.cz

Herna:

Příbor, ul. Lidická 544, Sokolovna (vedle kina)
míčky: D. Happiness



KS II A (MS)

 

Tabulka:

  družstvo PU V R P K skóre body
1. TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18 14 3 1 0 175:98 45
2. TJ TTC Vendryně 18 14 1 3 0 168:107 43
3. Stolní tenis Kozlovice 18 11 3 4 0 157:117 36
4. Slavoj Český Těšín B 18 10 1 7 0 141:137 31
5. TJ Odry B 18 9 2 7 0 140:142 29
6. SSK Komorní Lhotka 18 9 1 8 0 141:124 28

7.

TJ Sokol Příbor

18

8

2

8

0

126:141

26

8. KST Nový Jičín C 18 7 1 10 0 140:139 22
9. SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B 18 7 0 11 0 133:147 21
10. TJ Sokol Brušperk B 18 6 0 12 0 120:148 18
11. KST Dolní Lomná 18 2 4 12 0 115:168 10
12. Orel Paskov B 18 0 4 14 0 88:176 4
 

 

 

1 29. 09. 2018 15:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm TJ Sokol Příbor 10:4  
2 30. 09. 2018 10:00 Stolní tenis Kozlovice TJ Sokol Příbor 9:9  
3 13. 10. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Příbor SSK Komorní Lhotka 1:10  
4 14. 10. 2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Příbor SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B 10:5  
5 27. 10. 2018 17:00 KST Dolní Lomná TJ Sokol Příbor 6:10  
6 28. 10. 2018 10:00 TJ TTC Vendryně TJ Sokol Příbor 10:4  
7 10. 11. 2018 14:00 Slavoj Český Těšín B TJ Sokol Příbor 10:7  
8 11. 11. 2018 10:00 TJ Odry B TJ Sokol Příbor 10:3  
9 24. 11. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Příbor KST Nový Jičín C 10:5  
10 25. 11. 2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Příbor TJ Sokol Brušperk B 10:6  
11 08. 12. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Příbor Orel Paskov B 10:6  
12 12. 01. 2019 17:00 Orel Paskov B TJ Sokol Příbor 4:10  
13 24. 01. 2019 18:30 TJ Sokol Příbor TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:9  
14 27. 01. 2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Příbor Stolní tenis Kozlovice 1:10  
15 09. 02. 2019 17:00 SSK Komorní Lhotka TJ Sokol Příbor 10:4  
16 10. 02. 2019 13:00 SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B TJ Sokol Příbor 6:10  
17 23. 02. 2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Příbor KST Dolní Lomná 10:5  
18 24. 02. 2019 10:00 TJ Sokol Příbor TJ TTC Vendryně 4:10  

19

09. 03. 2019 17:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

Slavoj Český Těšín B

   

20

10. 03. 2019 10:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

TJ Odry B

   
21 23. 03. 2019 13:00 KST Nový Jičín C TJ Sokol Příbor    
22 24. 03. 2019 13:00 TJ Sokol Brušperk B TJ Sokol Příbor