TJ Sokol Příbor - stolní tenis - 2016/2017

 

Příbor A

Soutěž:

KKSST Moravskoslezský - KS II. třídy A, muži 2015/2016

Vedoucí:

Krček Kamil, Mgr.

Kontakt:

tel.: (+420) 556 709978
mob.: (+420) 731 112733
e-mail: krcek(z)oao.cz

Herna:

Příbor, ul. Lidická 544, Sokolovna (vedle kina)
míčky: D. Happiness


Příbor B

Soutěž:

 

Vedoucí:

Šín Petr

Kontakt:

tel.: (+420) 556 722950
mob.: (+420) 739 261682
e-mail: krcek(z)oao.cz

Herna:

Příbor, ul. Lidická 544, Sokolovna (vedle kina)
míčky: D. Happiness

 

Krajská soutěž II. třídy sk. A

Výsledky
KS II A (MS)
1 29. 09. 2018 15:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm TJ Sokol Příbor 10:4  
2 30. 09. 2018 10:00 Stolní tenis Kozlovice TJ Sokol Příbor 9:9  
3 13. 10. 2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Příbor SSK Komorní Lhotka 1:10  
4 14. 10. 2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Příbor SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B 10:5  
5 27. 10. 2018 17:00 KST Dolní Lomná TJ Sokol Příbor 6:10  
6 28. 10. 2018 10:00 TJ TTC Vendryně TJ Sokol Příbor 10:4
29.09.18 15:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm

TJ Sokol Příbor

30.09.18 10:00 Stolní tenis Kozlovice

TJ Sokol Příbor

13.10.18 17:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

SSK Komorní Lhotka
14.10.18 10:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B
27.10.18 17:00 KST Dolní Lomná

TJ Sokol Příbor

28.10.18 10:00 TJ TTC Vendryně

TJ Sokol Příbor

10.11.18 14:00 Slavoj Český Těšín B

TJ Sokol Příbor

11.11.18 10:00 TJ Odry B

TJ Sokol Příbor

24.11.18 17:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

TJ Nový Jičín C
25.11.18 10:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

TJ Sokol Brušperk B
08.12.18 17:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

Orel Paskov B
12.01.19 17:00 Orel Paskov B

TJ Sokol Příbor

26.01.19 17:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
27.01.19 10:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

Stolní tenis Kozlovice
09.02.19 17:00 SSK Komorní Lhotka

TJ Sokol Příbor

10.02.19 13:00 SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B

TJ Sokol Příbor

23.02.19 17:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

KST Dolní Lomná
24.02.19 10:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

TJ TTC Vendryně
09.03.19 17:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

Slavoj Český Těšín B
10.03.19 10:00

TJ Sokol Příbor

TJ Odry B
23.03.19 13:00 TJ Nový Jičín C

TJ Sokol Příbor

24.03.19 13:00 TJ Sokol Brušperk B

TJ Sokol Příbor